ku222 Casino — an outstanding live casino and table game experience in Bangladesh
Enjoy live baccarat, roulette, blackjack, Teen Patti and hundreds of slot games at ku222 Casino — completely safe, with fast payments and 24/7 support in Bengali.
Game categories at ku222 Casino
From live dealers to classic slots — our platform has a variety of games to match every player's preference.
Live Baccarat
Play live baccarat with a real dealer. Available with multi-table options, fast-paced rounds and rules familiar to Bangladeshi players.
Live DealerLive Roulette
The excitement of European and American roulette is now at your fingertips. Watch on a live camera to see where the ball lands.
Live DealerBlackjack
Use strategy in the game of 21 to beat the dealer. Choose your preferred table from multiple tables and betting levels.
Strategy GameTeen Patti
South Asia's most popular card game is now at ku222 Casino. Play with a live dealer and taste a big win.
South Asia FavouriteAndar Bahar
Simple rules, quick results — Andar Bahar is fun for both new and experienced players. Both live and RNG versions are available.
Simple and FunSlot Games
Hundreds of slot games from top developers including PG Soft, Pragmatic Play and JILI. Take your chance at free spins, bonus rounds and jackpots.
Hundreds of Games
How does the live casino work?
In the live casino section of ku222 Casino, a real dealer runs the game from a professional studio via direct video streaming. You can watch cards being dealt, the wheel being spun or dice being rolled in real time on your device screen.
This experience is completely fair — because everything happens right in front of you. There are no computer-generated results; a real dealer runs every round and you can even ask questions in the chat.
- HD quality live video streaming
- Multiple camera angle viewing options
- Compatible with Bangladeshi internet connections
- Equally smooth experience on mobile and desktop
- Uninterrupted secure connection (SSL encryption)
Get started at ku222 Casino in just a few steps
From registration to your first game — the whole process is simple and fast.
Open an account
Go to the ku222 Login page and complete registration quickly. You can get started with just a mobile number and password.
Make a deposit
Deposit from as little as ৳300 via bKash, Nagad or Rocket. The payment process is completely secure.
Claim your bonus
Get a 120% bonus on your first deposit, up to ৳20,000. The wagering requirement on the bonus is just 10 times.
Start playing
Choose live casino or slots and join your preferred table. Enjoy an uninterrupted gaming experience.
World-class game providers
Content from the world's leading game developers is available on one platform at ku222 Casino. Each provider independently tests their games to ensure results are completely random.
From slots to live tables, fishing games to arcade — you will find all types of games in one place. New games are added regularly, selected with Bangladeshi players' preferences in mind.
VIP Program and special benefits
Playing regularly at ku222 Casino will gradually move you up to higher VIP levels and earn you more benefits.
Bronze
Your journey starts at the Bronze level as soon as membership begins. Enjoy weekly cashback of up to 0.2% and basic benefits.
Weekly Cashback 0.2%Silver
Active players reach the Silver level. Weekly cashback of up to 0.3% and the chance to receive priority support.
Weekly Cashback 0.3%Gold
Players who reach the Gold level receive special benefits. Weekly cashback of up to 0.5% and exclusive promo access.
Weekly Cashback 0.5%Platinum
Platinum members receive a special status at ku222 Casino. Weekly cashback of up to 0.6% and dedicated support.
Weekly Cashback 0.6%Diamond
The highest level — Diamond members receive the best benefits. Weekly cashback of up to 0.8%, a personal account manager and exclusive offers.
Weekly Cashback 0.8%
Fast and secure payment methods
ku222 Casino supports the most popular mobile banking methods with Bangladeshi players in mind. Both deposits and withdrawals are fast and easy.
bKash
Minimum deposit just ৳300. Fast and secure.
Nagad
Minimum deposit just ৳300. Direct transfer.
Rocket
Minimum deposit just ৳300. Instant processing.
Why is ku222 Casino trusted?
Our platform is committed to ensuring safe, fair and responsible gaming.
SSL Encryption
All your information and transactions are protected by the highest standard SSL encryption.
24/7 Support
Resolve any issue via live chat in Bengali. Our team is always ready.
Fast Withdrawals
Your winnings will reach your bKash/Nagad/Rocket account within just 5-30 minutes.
Fair Play
All our games are independently tested and governed by a random number generator (RNG).
Join ku222 Casino today
Get a 120% welcome bonus up to ৳20,000. Start with just ৳300 via bKash, Nagad or Rocket and enjoy the best casino experience in Bangladesh.
For ages 21 and above only. Play responsibly.
Frequently Asked Questions
Answers to the most commonly asked questions about ku222 Casino.